Snappad Eq Grand Lux


Click Image to Enlarge

Additional Images
Product Information
Online Price:
$324.95

Online Availability:
In Stock
In Store Availability:
Call 845-246-8334

In store price may be different from the online price above
Item:
3400006
Mfr #:
EQLXSP6
Rating:
Not Yet Reviewed
Quantity:    

Additional Information
 
A 6 pack of SnapPads which include 2 x 12" round pads for the front jacks and 4 x 10" octagon pads for the middle and rear jacks. This Equalizer Systems set up is commonly found on Luxe and new Jayco 5th Wheels. 2-year manufacturer's warranty.

 PROP 65 WARNING: This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. Wash hands after handling. For more information, visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

RV SnapPad Fitlist
MakeModelYearTrim
ATCGame Changer Pro Series Toy Hauler20203619
ATCGame Changer Pro Series Toy Hauler20214023
ATCGame Changer Pro Series Toy Hauler20214528
AugustaAmbition201638RL
AugustaAmbition201638RLS
AugustaLuxe Elite201540RE
AugustaLuxe Elite201739FB
AugustaLuxe Elite201839FB
AugustaLuxe Elite201938FB
AugustaLuxe Elite201939FB
AugustaLuxe Elite201942MD
AugustaLuxe Elite202039FB
AugustaLuxe Elite202044FL
AugustaLuxe Elite202148FB
AugustaLuxe Gold201838FB
AugustaLuxe Gold201841GMD
AugustaLuxe Gold201935GRS
AugustaLuxe Gold202041GMD
JaycoNorth Point2020310RLTS
JaycoNorth Point2020375BHFS
JaycoNorth Point2020377RLBH
JaycoNorth Point2020382FLRB
JaycoNorth Point2020383FKWS
JaycoNorth Point2020387FBTS
JaycoNorth Point2020387RDFS
JaycoNorth Point2021310RLTS
JaycoNorth Point2021373BHOK
JaycoNorth Point2021377RLBH
JaycoNorth Point2021382FLRB
JaycoNorth Point2021387FBTS
JaycoNorth Point2022377RLBH
JaycoNorth Point2022382FLRB
JaycoPinnacle202032RLTS
JaycoPinnacle202033RLTS
JaycoPinnacle202036FBTS
JaycoPinnacle202036KPTS
JaycoPinnacle202036SSWS
JaycoPinnacle202037MDQS
JaycoPinnacle202038FLWS
JaycoPinnacle202132RLTS
JaycoPinnacle202136FBTS
JaycoPinnacle202136KPTS
JaycoPinnacle202136SSWS
JaycoPinnacle202137MDQS
JaycoPinnacle202138FBTS
JaycoSeismic20203512
JaycoSeismic20204113
JaycoSeismic20204125
JaycoSeismic20204212
JaycoSeismic20213512
JaycoSeismic20213815
JaycoSeismic20214113
JaycoSeismic20214125
JaycoSeismic20214212
KeystoneAlpine20203712KB
KeystoneAlpine20213650RLS
KeystoneAlpine20213700FL
KeystoneAlpine20213700RL
KeystoneAlpine20213712KB
KeystoneAlpine20213790FK
KeystoneAlpine20213910RK
KeystoneAlpine20223700FL
KeystoneAlpine20223712KB
KeystoneAlpine20223790FK
KeystoneAvalanche2021338GK
KeystoneAvalanche2021378BH
KeystoneAvalanche2021382FL
KeystoneAvalanche2021390DS
KeystoneAvalanche2021395BH
KeystoneAvalanche2022312RS
KeystoneAvalanche20223220RL
KeystoneAvalanche2022338GK
KeystoneAvalanche2022378BH
KeystoneAvalanche2022390DS
KeystoneFuzion2019427
KeystoneFuzion2020373
KeystoneFuzion2020430
KeystoneFuzion2021369
KeystoneFuzion2021373
KeystoneFuzion2021379
KeystoneFuzion2021419
KeystoneFuzion2021424
KeystoneFuzion2021427
KeystoneFuzion2021428
KeystoneFuzion2021429
KeystoneFuzion2021430
KeystoneFuzion2022373
KeystoneFuzion2022379
KeystoneFuzion2022424
KeystoneFuzion2022427
KeystoneFuzion2022428
KeystoneFuzion2022429
KeystoneFuzion Impact2021311
KeystoneFuzion Impact2021359
KeystoneFuzion Impact2021367
KeystoneFuzion Impact2021376
KeystoneFuzion Impact2021415
KeystoneFuzion Impact2022415
KeystoneImpact2020343
KeystoneImpact2021343
KeystoneImpact2021359
KeystoneImpact2021367
Luxe Fifth WheelAmbition201638RLS
Luxe Fifth WheelAmbition201738FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe201540RE
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe201638RLS
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe201739FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe201742MD
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe201839FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe201938FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe202048FL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe202139FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe202142RL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe202144FL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe202244FL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite201739FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite201839FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite201939FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite201942MD
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202039FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202042MD
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202042RL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202044FL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202048FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202139FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202142FL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202142MD
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202144FL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202148FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202242MD
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202242RL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202244FL
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202247FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Elite202248FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Gold201838FB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Gold201839GFB
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Gold201935GRS
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Gold202041GMD
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Gold202138GLS
Luxe Fifth WheelLuxe Gold202141MD
RV FactoryLuxe Elite201739FB
RV FactoryLuxe Elite201839FB
RV FactoryLuxe Elite202039FB

Product Reviews No Product Reviews Available for This Item.
To add a review, please Login or Create New Account.