Snappad Hiway 10 - 4 Pack


Click Image to Enlarge

Additional Images
Product Information
Online Price:
$179.95

Online Availability:
In Stock
In Store Availability:
Call 845-246-8334

In store price may be different from the online price above
Item:
3400077
Mfr #:
HI10SP4
Rating:
Not Yet Reviewed
Quantity:    

Additional Information
 
If your RV has an HWH system with four 10 inch round jacks, then the SnapPad HiWay 10 package was made for you. Snap on the worlds only permanent jack pads in minutes and realize and lifetime of benefits including increased stability, more grip on uneven terrain, and less hassle every time you set up and tear down.The SnapPad HiWay 10 package works with a handful of Class A Motorhomes that feature 10" HWH and Atwood leveling feet, most frequently larger Tiffin models. **PLEASE NOTE - The only way to be 100% certain of SnapPad compatibility is to visually inspect your leveling system. 2-year manufacturer's warranty.

 PROP 65 WARNING: This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. Wash hands after handling. For more information, visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

RV SnapPad Fitlist
MakeModelYearTrim
AlfaGold200740'
AlfaSee Ya200740'
AlfaSee Ya200840'
CoachmenCatalina2000334MBS
CoachmenMirada201032DS
CoachmenMirada201132DS
CoachmenMirada201135DS
FleetwoodAmerican Tradition200742R
FleetwoodBounder200635E
FleetwoodBounder201538N
FleetwoodDiscovery200739V
FleetwoodExpedition200738V
FleetwoodFiesta200732S
FleetwoodFiesta LX200732K
FleetwoodFiesta LX200834N
FleetwoodFlair200631A
FleetwoodPace Arrow200535G
FleetwoodPace Arrow200536B
FleetwoodPace Arrow200536D
FleetwoodPace Arrow200537A
FleetwoodPace Arrow200537C
FleetwoodPace Arrow200636D
FleetwoodPace Arrow200638L
FleetwoodProvidence200740E
FleetwoodSouthwind200532V
FleetwoodSouthwind200732CV
FleetwoodSouthwind200732VS
FleetwoodStorm200431W
FleetwoodStorm200531W
FleetwoodTerra200734N
KZEscalade200838
NewmarAll Star20074154
NewmarBay Star20102901
NewmarBay Star20112901
NewmarBay Star20112902
NewmarBay Star20123002
NewmarCanyon Star20073205
NewmarCanyon Star20083410
NewmarCanyon Star20113411
NewmarKountry Star20083910
NewmarKountry Star20083916
ThorHurricane200934N
TiffinAllegro Bay200537DB
TiffinAllegro Bay200634X
TiffinAllegro Bay200636XB
TiffinAllegro Bay200737QBD
TiffinAllegro Bay200738TDB
TiffinAllegro Bay200937QBD
TiffinAllegro Open Road200532BA
TiffinAllegro Open Road200632BA
TiffinAllegro Open Road200736TSA
TiffinAllegro Open Road200832BA
TiffinAllegro Open Road200834BA
TiffinAllegro Open Road200834TGA
TiffinPhaeton200636QSH
TiffinPhaeton200640QDH
TiffinPhaeton200640QSH
TiffinPhaeton200640QTH
TiffinPhaeton200736QSH
TiffinPhaeton200740QSH
TiffinPhaeton200836QSH
TiffinPhaeton200840QSH
TiffinPhaeton200840QTH
TiffinPhaeton200940QSH
TiffinPhaeton200940QTH
TiffinPhaeton201836QSH

Product Reviews No Product Reviews Available for This Item.
To add a review, please Login or Create New Account.