Snappad Hiway 8 Bus - 4 Pack


Click Image to Enlarge

Additional Images
Product Information
Online Price:
$234.95

Online Availability:
In Stock
In Store Availability:
Call 845-246-8334

In store price may be different from the online price above
Item:
3400099
Mfr #:
HI8BSP4
Rating:
Not Yet Reviewed
Quantity:    

Additional Information
 
The HiWay 8 Bus package works with a number of Tiffin and Newmar of Class A Motorhomes that feature two 8" HWH front jacks and two 12 inch HWH rear jacks. **PLEASE NOTE - The only way to be 100% certain of SnapPad compatibility is to visually inspect your leveling system. 2-year manufacturer's warranty.

 PROP 65 WARNING: This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. Wash hands after handling. For more information, visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

RV SnapPad Fitlist
MakeModelYearTrim
NewmarDutch Star20124020
NewmarDutch Star20134038
NewmarDutch Star20144018
NewmarDutch Star20154002
NewmarDutch Star20154018
NewmarDutch Star20164018
NewmarDutch Star20173724
NewmarDutch Star20173736
NewmarDutch Star20174018
NewmarDutch Star20183718
NewmarDutch Star20183736
NewmarDutch Star20184018
NewmarDutch Star20193736
NewmarDutch Star20194018
NewmarDutch Star20203717
NewmarDutch Star20204081
NewmarDutch Star20213717
NewmarDutch Star20214021
NewmarDutch Star20214081
NewmarDutch Star20223717
TiffinAllegro Bus200537AP
TiffinAllegro Bus200740QSP
TiffinAllegro Bus201040QXP
TiffinAllegro Bus201136QSP
TiffinAllegro Bus201140QXP
TiffinAllegro Bus201236QSP
TiffinAllegro Bus201240QBP
TiffinAllegro Bus201243QGP
TiffinAllegro Bus201437AP
TiffinAllegro Bus201440IP
TiffinAllegro Bus201440SP
TiffinAllegro Bus201537AP
TiffinAllegro Bus201540SP
TiffinAllegro Bus201637AP
TiffinAllegro Bus201640AP
TiffinAllegro Bus201640SP
TiffinAllegro Bus201737AP
TiffinAllegro Bus201740SP
TiffinAllegro Bus201837AP
TiffinAllegro Bus201840AP
TiffinAllegro Bus201840SP
TiffinAllegro Bus201937AP
TiffinAllegro Bus201940AP
TiffinAllegro Bus201940IP
TiffinAllegro Bus201940SP
TiffinAllegro Bus202037AP
TiffinAllegro Bus202040AP
TiffinAllegro Bus202040IP
TiffinAllegro Bus202135CP
TiffinAllegro Bus202137AP
TiffinAllegro Bus202140IP
TiffinAllegro Bus202235CP
TiffinAllegro Bus202240IP
TiffinPhaeton201242LH
TiffinPhaeton201342LH
TiffinPhaeton201342QBH
TiffinPhaeton201442LH
TiffinPhaeton201642LH
TiffinPhaeton201644OH
TiffinPhaeton201740AP
TiffinPhaeton201744OH
TiffinPhaeton201844OH
TiffinPhaeton201942LH
TiffinPhaeton201944OH
TiffinPhaeton202044OH
TiffinPhaeton202144OH
TiffinPhaeton202244OH

Product Reviews No Product Reviews Available for This Item.
To add a review, please Login or Create New Account.