Snappad Hiway Bus - 4 Pack


Click Image to Enlarge

Product Information
Online Price:
$269.95

Online Availability:
In Stock
In Store Availability:
Call 845-246-8334

In store price may be different from the online price above
Item:
3401010
Mfr #:
HI12BSP4
Rating:
Not Yet Reviewed
Quantity:    

Additional Information
 
The HiWay Bus 4-pack features four 11.5" SnapPads, for Class A Motorhomes with only the big, round, HWH jacks on them. Snap on your SnapPads in a few minutes and spend more time in your rig rather than crawling under it. 2-year manufacturer's warranty.

 PROP 65 WARNING: This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. Wash hands after handling. For more information, visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

RV SnapPad Fitlist
MakeModelYearTrim
Foretravel MotorcoachRealm2020FS6
Foretravel MotorcoachRealm2020FS6
Foretravel MotorcoachRealm2021FS6
Foretravel MotorcoachRealm2021FS6
Foretravel MotorcoachRealm2021LVMS
NewmarDutch Star20184018
NewmarSuper Star20204051
NewmarSuper Star20204061
NewmarSuper Star20213746
NewmarSuper Star20214051
NewmarSuper Star20214061
NewmarSuper Star20223727
TiffinAllegro Bus201243QRP
TiffinAllegro Bus201840AP
TiffinZephyr201345TZ

Product Reviews No Product Reviews Available for This Item.
To add a review, please Login or Create New Account.