Snappad Rival 8 3-pack


Click Image to Enlarge

Additional Images
Product Information
Online Price:
$99.95

Online Availability:
In Stock
In Store Availability:
Call 845-246-8334

In store price may be different from the online price above
Item:
3408008
Mfr #:
RV8SP3
Rating:
Not Yet Reviewed
Quantity:    

 
The SnapPad Rival 8 3-Pack was explicitly made for 8" round RVA jack feet. This configuration is commonly found on larger Class A Motorhomes. Give your rig the best in jack pad style, performance, and construction with SnapPad Rival 8.

 PROP 65 WARNING: This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. Wash hands after handling. For more information, visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

RV SnapPad Fitlist
MakeModelYearTrim
BeaverSantiam200436PST
Holiday RamblerAmbassador200536PDD
Holiday RamblerAmbassador200540DST
Holiday RamblerEndeavor200540PDQ
Holiday RamblerNeptune200334PDD
Holiday RamblerNeptune200436PDD
Holiday RamblerNeptune200536PDQ
MonacoCayman200532PBD
MonacoDiplomat200038A
MonacoDiplomat200238PBT
MonacoDiplomat200238PDD
MonacoDiplomat200238PST
MonacoDiplomat200340PST
MonacoDiplomat200538C
MonacoDiplomat200540PRQ
MonacoKnight200238PBT
MonacoKnight200338PDQ
MonacoKnight200436PST
MonacoKnight200540
MonacoWindsor200340PST
MonacoWindsor200438PKD
SafariContinental1993M37
SafariContinental1999M37
SafariSahara19963044
SafariSahara19983506
SafariSerengetti19984060
SafariTrek19982830
SafariTrek20002430
SafariTrek20022430
SafariTrek20022830
SafariTrek200428RB2
SafariZanzibar20003886

Product Reviews No Product Reviews Available for This Item.
To add a review, please Login or Create New Account.