Base Plate Removable Tab


Click Image to Enlarge

Additional Images
Product Information
Online Price:
$539.00

Online Availability:
In Stock
In Store Availability:
Call 845-246-8334

In store price may be different from the online price above
Item:
5601989
Mfr #:
BX1989
Rating:
Not Yet Reviewed
Quantity:    

Additional Information
 
Custom fit bracket kit for attaching to cars frame to allow towing by motorhome or another tow vehicle.

 PROP 65 WARNING: This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. Wash hands after handling. For more information, visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Base Plates Fitlist
MfrNameMakeModelYear
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 25002003
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 25002004
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 25002005
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 25002006
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 25002007
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 25002008
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 25002009
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 35002003
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 35002004
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 35002005
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 35002006
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 35002007
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 35002008
Blue OXDodgeRam Pickup 35002009
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 25002010
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 25002011
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 25002012
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 25002013
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 25002014
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 25002015
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 25002016
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 25002017
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 25002018
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 35002010
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 35002011
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 35002012
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 35002013
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 35002014
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 35002015
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 35002016
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 35002017
Blue OXRAM TrucksRam 35002018

Product Reviews No Product Reviews Available for This Item.
To add a review, please Login or Create New Account.