Connector Tail Light


Click Image to Enlarge

Product Information
Online Price:
$41.42

Online Availability:
In Stock
In Store Availability:
Call 845-246-8334

In store price may be different from the online price above
Item:
5618329
Mfr #:
118329
Rating:
Not Yet Reviewed
Quantity:    

 
Complete line of wiring harness T-connectors. No second harness necessary when used as a 4-flat adapter. Additional harnesses available for 6 and 7-way round applications. 16 Gauge bonded wire with 4-way flat plug! Solid one-piece construction! Attractive retail package!

 PROP 65 WARNING: This product may contain chemicals known to the State of California to cause cancer and birth defects or other reproductive harm. Wash hands after handling. For more information, visit www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Lite Mates and T Connectors Fitlist
MfrNameMakeModelYear
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Dakota1995
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Dakota1996
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Dakota1997
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Dakota1998
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Dakota1999
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Dakota2000
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Dakota2001
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Dakota2002
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Dakota2003
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 15001995
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 15001996
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 15001997
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 15001998
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 15001999
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 15002000
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 15002001
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 25001995
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 25001996
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 25001997
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 25001998
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 25001999
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 25002000
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 25002001
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 25002002
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 35001995
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 35001996
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 35001997
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 35001998
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 35001999
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 35002000
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 35002001
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 35002002
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 40001995
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 40001996
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 40001997
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 40001998
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 40001999
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 40002000
Reese Products. Inc.DodgePickup Ram 40002001

Product Reviews No Product Reviews Available for This Item.
To add a review, please Login or Create New Account.